DRABINKA ELIMINACYJNA 14.01.2020
PRZEJDŹ DO DRABINKI EURO Ligi
PRZEJDŹ DO DRABINKI MASTER Ligi
--------------------------
  UCZESTNICY MASTER Liga EURO Liga
1
Paweł Gołda  
Jakub Bilski  
Paweł Gołda  
2
Jakub Bilski  
3
Karol Świniarski  
 
 
4
Jakub Dobrowolski  
5
Gracjan Karasiński  
Hubert Dziewic  
Gracjan Karasiński  
6
Hubert Dziewic  
7
Rezerwowy  
marcel kołczak  
Rezerwowy  
8
marcel kołczak  
9
Jakub Soboski  
Kamil Grobelny  
Jakub Soboski  
10
Kamil Grobelny  
11
Michał Katarzyniak  
Michał Katarzyniak  
Adrian Balcerzak  
12
Adrian Balcerzak  
13
Piotr Herczyński  
Piotr Herczyński  
Kacper Marcinkowski  
14
Kacper Marcinkowski  
15
Filip Śpiewak  
 
 
16
Krystian Daniel  
17
Mateusz Zwierzchowski  
Adam Hryniewiecki  
Mateusz Zwierzchowski  
18
Adam Hryniewiecki  
19
Adam Śpiewak  
Damian Młożniak  
Adam Śpiewak  
20
Damian Młożniak  
21
Łukasz Gustowski  
 
 
22
Mateusz Endler  
23
Maksymilian Bebej  
Dorian Dębowski  
Maksymilian Bebej  
24
Dorian Dębowski  
25
Sebastian Styczyński  
Bartosz Lor  
Sebastian Styczyński  
26
Bartosz Lor  
27
Dominik Rybka  
 
 
28
Łukasz Kubiak  
29
Szymon Kujawski  
Szymon Kujawski  
Adam Semla  
30
Adam Semla  
31
Tomasz Młożniak  
Jakub Błachut  
Tomasz Młożniak  
32
Jakub Błachut  
33
Mateusz Grobelny  
Adrian Piotrowski  
Mateusz Grobelny  
34
Adrian Piotrowski  
35
Kacper Wieczorkiewicz  
Euzebiusz Bebej  
Kacper Wieczorkiewicz  
36
Euzebiusz Bebej  
37
Klimczak Kacper  
Marcel Grudzinski  
Klimczak Kacper  
38
Marcel Grudzinski  
39
Antoni Knieć  
Antoni Knieć  
Daniel Kwapisz  
40
Daniel Kwapisz  
41
Michał Domański  
Michał Domański  
Piotr Kwapisz  
42
Piotr Kwapisz  
43
Adam Kałuża  
Gabriel Siekierski  
Adam Kałuża  
44
Gabriel Siekierski  
45
Nataniel Kochaniec  
Alan Aleksandrowicz  
Nataniel Kochaniec  
46
Alan Aleksandrowicz  
47
Mateusz Antosiak  
 
 
48
Szymon Grudziński  
49
Michał Majkowski  
Marcel Bogus  
Michał Majkowski  
50
Marcel Bogus  
51
Mateusz Frącala  
Mateusz Frącala  
Adam Grala  
52
Adam Grala  
53
Kacper Włodarczyk  
Franek majkowski  
Kacper Włodarczyk  
54
Franek majkowski  
55
Kuba Półgrabia  
Kuba Półgrabia  
Paweł Rychlik  
56
Paweł Rychlik  
57
Mikołaj Krasoń  
Adrian Banasiak  
Mikołaj Krasoń  
58
Adrian Banasiak  
59
Wojciech Gawlik  
Mikołaj Zimny  
Wojciech Gawlik  
60
Mikołaj Zimny  
61
Dariusz Legun  
Wiktor Kokuszko  
Dariusz Legun  
62
Wiktor Kokuszko  
63
Adrian Kaźmierczak  
Adrian Kaźmierczak  
Mateusz Sokołowski  
64
Mateusz Sokołowski  
65
Dominik Nowacki  
Dominik Nowacki  
Kamil Ignaczak  
66
Kamil Ignaczak  
67
Bartosz Fryze  
Bartosz Fryze  
Kamil Janiak  
68
Kamil Janiak  
69
Jakub Kubiak  
Kuba Gonera  
Jakub Kubiak  
70
Kuba Gonera  
71
Łukasz Kopiński  
Patryk Sowała  
Łukasz Kopiński  
72
Patryk Sowała  
73
Kacper Wasilewski  
Kacper Wasilewski  
Jarosław Krześniak  
74
Jarosław Krześniak  
75
Dawid Dziewulak  
Michał Gotwald  
Dawid Dziewulak  
76
Michał Gotwald  
77
Michał Dobrowolski  
Michał Dobrowolski  
Bartosz Wlaźlik  
78
Bartosz Wlaźlik  
79
Mariusz Kowasz  
Mariusz Kowasz  
Bartosz Roczen  
80
Bartosz Roczen  
81
Mateusz Sawicki  
Kacper Włodarczyk  
Mateusz Sawicki  
82
Kacper Włodarczyk  
83
Kuba Wnuk  
Kuba Wnuk  
Mateusz Heblewski  
84
Mateusz Heblewski  
85
Piotr Gonera  
Michał Stępień  
Piotr Gonera  
86
Michał Stępień  
87
Igor Grudziński  
Konrad Kubiak  
Igor Grudziński  
88
Konrad Kubiak  
89
Karol Sobczak  
Karol Sobczak  
Mateusz Michalak  
90
Mateusz Michalak  
91
Krystian Frątczak  
 
 
92
Kamil Woskowski  
93
Marcel Cieślak  
Marcel Cieślak  
Jakub Hofman  
94
Jakub Hofman  
95
Jakub Kucharski  
Kevin Piątek  
Jakub Kucharski  
96
Kevin Piątek  
97
Maks Gzik  
Bartek Ignaczak  
Maks Gzik  
98
Bartek Ignaczak  
99
Igor Dzieciątkowski  
Rafał Urbaniak  
Igor Dzieciątkowski  
100
Rafał Urbaniak  
101
Kuba Galus  
Dominik Niciejewski  
Kuba Galus  
102
Dominik Niciejewski  
103
Igor Pawlikowski  
Antoni Śpiewak  
Igor Pawlikowski  
104
Antoni Śpiewak  
105
Leon Piętka  
Leon Piętka  
Grzegorz Pluskota  
106
Grzegorz Pluskota  
107
Oskar Raczyński  
Bartłomiej Uznański  
Oskar Raczyński  
108
Bartłomiej Uznański  
109
Dawid Nowicki  
Dawid Nowicki  
Julia Szymczak  
110
Julia Szymczak  
111
Mateusz Nowicki  
Mateusz Nowicki  
Damian Kubiak  
112
Damian Kubiak  
113
Michał Grabjasz  
Michał Grabjasz  
Adrian Kulawiecki  
114
Adrian Kulawiecki  
115
Kacper Garbala  
Krystian Walter  
Kacper Garbala  
116
Krystian Walter  
117
Tomasz Cieślak  
Tomasz Cieślak  
Maks Andrzejak  
118
Maks Andrzejak  
119
Jakub Dominiak  
Łukasz Guz  
Jakub Dominiak  
120
Łukasz Guz  
121
Bartek Michalak  
Rezerwowy  
Bartek Michalak  
122
Rezerwowy  
123
Tomasz Sikała  
Tomasz Sikała  
Michał Kępniak  
124
Michał Kępniak  
125
Kacper Dominiak  
Kacper Dominiak  
Norbert Szewczyk  
126
Norbert Szewczyk  
127
Patryk Klimczak  
Patryk Klimczak  
Jakub Makówka  
128
Jakub Makówka