TURNIEJ 20-21.02.2019 - lista zgłoszonych graczy.


Zarejestrowano 140 z 138 graczy (128 + 10 rezerwowych)

ImięNazwiskoRodzaj gacza
BartoszKrzyżańskiZakwalifikowany
KarolSekietaZakwalifikowany
DominikNowackiZakwalifikowany
Krystian Daniel Zakwalifikowany
KrzysztofLichyZakwalifikowany
GrzegorzPluskotaZakwalifikowany
TomekAdamczukZakwalifikowany
KamilIgnaczakZakwalifikowany
JakubKubiakZakwalifikowany
HubertBoberZakwalifikowany
AdrianSmolakZakwalifikowany
MateuszEndlerZakwalifikowany
PiotrGoneraZakwalifikowany
PiotrHerczyński Zakwalifikowany
AdamAsatryanZakwalifikowany
KacperWłodarczykZakwalifikowany
MateuszJasicaZakwalifikowany
FranekMichalski Zakwalifikowany
ArturPowalskiZakwalifikowany
KubaGonerZakwalifikowany
Krystian WalterZakwalifikowany
DanielPietrzakZakwalifikowany
AdamHryniewieckiZakwalifikowany
FilipStefaniakZakwalifikowany
KacperHryniewieckiZakwalifikowany
SzymonŻywockiZakwalifikowany
PawełGołdaZakwalifikowany
NorbertSzewczykZakwalifikowany
Michał PotrzebnyZakwalifikowany
AntekSzewczykZakwalifikowany
MichałGotwaldZakwalifikowany
TomaszCieślakZakwalifikowany
BartekNarożnikZakwalifikowany
BartoszWoszczakZakwalifikowany
IgnacyWabiński Zakwalifikowany
Jakub BilskiZakwalifikowany
WiktorStrzeszewskiZakwalifikowany
GrzegorzMarczewskiZakwalifikowany
ŁukaszKopińskiZakwalifikowany
MateuszGrobelnyZakwalifikowany
GrzegorzMarczewskiZakwalifikowany
Łukasz Pluskota Zakwalifikowany
JoachimSarnikZakwalifikowany
TomaszMatysiakZakwalifikowany
MikołajBanasiakZakwalifikowany
BartekIgnaczakZakwalifikowany
GrzegorzSadowskiZakwalifikowany
GracjanKarasińskiZakwalifikowany
MikołajBanasiakZakwalifikowany
KarolSobczakZakwalifikowany
DawidNowickiZakwalifikowany
MaciejKaczmarekZakwalifikowany
ŁukaszWawrzyniakZakwalifikowany
IgorDziewicZakwalifikowany
HubertDziewicZakwalifikowany
Adrian Piotrowski Zakwalifikowany
RadekAmernikZakwalifikowany
HubertŚmiglewskiZakwalifikowany
KacperPowalskiZakwalifikowany
PiotrTerczyńskiZakwalifikowany
KamilWolińskiZakwalifikowany
PatrykWolińskiZakwalifikowany
MateuszKozłowskiZakwalifikowany
KrystianTomczykZakwalifikowany
JakubDominiakZakwalifikowany
Maksymilian Zimny Zakwalifikowany
BartoszKwiecieńZakwalifikowany
Adrian StasiakZakwalifikowany
MariuszJurczakZakwalifikowany
AleksanderPotrykusZakwalifikowany
BartoszPawlikZakwalifikowany
TomaszAntczakZakwalifikowany
BartoszGronowiczZakwalifikowany
MateuszKrysztofiakZakwalifikowany
MikołajGronowiczZakwalifikowany
MateuszKoperZakwalifikowany
DawidWitczakZakwalifikowany
MikołajKowalczykZakwalifikowany
MateuszDopierałaZakwalifikowany
HubertKoperZakwalifikowany
KrystianUznańskiZakwalifikowany
DamianJakubowiakZakwalifikowany
Dominik Rybka Zakwalifikowany
DawidDudek Zakwalifikowany
FilipMarcinkowskiZakwalifikowany
HubertMarcinkowskaZakwalifikowany
AntoniWierzbickiZakwalifikowany
KacperGarbalaZakwalifikowany
SzymonWierzbickiZakwalifikowany
MarcelKiedrowskiZakwalifikowany
MikołajKrasońZakwalifikowany
KacperKaczmarekZakwalifikowany
KarolŚwiniarskiZakwalifikowany
BartoszRoczeńZakwalifikowany
SzymonKujawskiZakwalifikowany
PatrykKlimczakZakwalifikowany
Mateusz Sokołowski Zakwalifikowany
PrzemekPustelnikZakwalifikowany
ArkadiuszKwiecieńZakwalifikowany
MichałGralaZakwalifikowany
MarcelKołczakZakwalifikowany
AlbertUcińskiZakwalifikowany
MichałMarczakZakwalifikowany
AdamGralaZakwalifikowany
TomaszGrobelnyZakwalifikowany
RafałGrobelnyZakwalifikowany
KarolJopkiewiczZakwalifikowany
MarekTworoZakwalifikowany
JanJeziorekZakwalifikowany
MikołajRąkowskiZakwalifikowany
JakubZwolińskiZakwalifikowany
ArturLinkaZakwalifikowany
WiktorKokuszkoZakwalifikowany
Michał StasiakZakwalifikowany
PrzemysławNowickiZakwalifikowany
JakubWieruszewskiZakwalifikowany
JakubSoboskiZakwalifikowany
Kamil janiakZakwalifikowany
FilipKawalexZakwalifikowany
KubaWnuk Zakwalifikowany
OlafKrólakZakwalifikowany
KacperStelmasiakZakwalifikowany
ArturKopytekZakwalifikowany
MichałKaczmarekZakwalifikowany
SzymonStudentZakwalifikowany
PawelLeonowZakwalifikowany
AlanAleksandrowiczZakwalifikowany
KamilKamińskiZakwalifikowany
KamilGrobelnyRezerowy
JakubTurkowskiRezerowy
AntoniNowakRezerowy
DawidWierzbickiRezerowy
MichałGrabjaszRezerowy
SebastianBatorRezerowy
MateuszAntosiakRezerowy
MichałKardackiRezerowy
Jakub DobrowolskiRezerowy
MichałDobrowolskiRezerowy
KubaKolińskiRezerowy
AntekKowalczykRezerowy

AVES Sp. z o.o.- ksiezyc.pl, Żeromskiego 16, 98-220 Zduńska Wola, 43 8243528